PropGOLuxury Real Estate & Homes for Sale

Price :
Total 6 record(s) found
 For sale, Kea/Ioulida, Villa 350 sqr.m. ID : 1264030

For sale, Kea/Ioulida, Villa 350 sqr.m. ID : 1264030

Aegean Sea, Greece
1,800,000 EUR
(~ 2,025,238 USD )
  • 4
  • 4
  • 3,767 ft2
View Details Contact Owner
An exceptional development opportunity in Platis Gialos

An exceptional development opportunity in Platis Gialos

Aegean Sea, Greece
2,000,000 EUR
(~ 2,250,264 USD )
  • 4,779 ft2
View Details Contact Owner
Luxury Maisonette For Sale In Paros, Greece | Exclusive Pre Construction Offer –10%

Aegean Sea, Greece
1,800,000 EUR
(~ 2,025,238 USD )
  • 4
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2,680 ft2
View Details Contact Owner
Luxury Maisonette with Guest House in Paros | Exclusive Pre-Construction Offer –10%

Aegean Sea, Greece
1,800,000 EUR
(~ 2,025,238 USD )
  • 4
  • 4
  • 1
  • 2,669 ft2
View Details Contact Owner
Villa for sale

Villa for sale

Aegean Sea, Greece
4,800,000 EUR
(~ 5,400,635 USD )
  • 7
  • 6
  • 5,167 ft2
View Details Contact Owner
Villa for sale

Villa for sale

Aegean Sea, Greece
4,750,000 EUR
(~ 5,344,378 USD )
  • 12
  • 10
  • 6,997 ft2
View Details Contact Owner

Receive Our Newsletter

Aegean Sea Property News

Popular Luxury Property Markets

Ayios Dhimitrios Luxury Homes
Central Greece Luxury Homes
Central Macedonia Luxury Homes
About Us | Advertise | Property Reports | Property Trends | Property Blog