Price: Low to High
Total 151,104 record(s) found
Get new listing alerts for this search
SKIP 5
PREV
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
...
1330
NEXT
SKIP 5
9600, 9610 Highway A1a
Vero Beach, Florida, United States
9,995,000 USD
View Details
Contact Owner
78 Congress St
Williams Bay, Wisconsin, United States
USD 1,200,000
4
4
4
3,358 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
Large plot of land, close to the beach, Praia da Luz, Lagos, Algarve
Algarve, Portugal
EUR 1,450,000
View Details
Contact Owner
Ocean View Rebuilt Retreat
Pacific Palisades, California, United States
USD 5,495,000
4
3
1
4,153 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
1717 N Flagler Drive
West Palm Beach, Florida, United States
3,345,900 USD
1,566 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
1206 - 211 St Patrick Street
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
CAD 899,000
3
View Details
Contact Owner
4708 Buckby Cross
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan, United States
USD 1,495,000
4
5
5
7,419 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
2720 Bonaparte Lane
Henderson, Nevada, United States
995,000 USD
4
3
3,289 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
1350 Battleview Drive Nw
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
USD 1,395,000
5
4
4
4,006 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
4459 Esquire Circle
Naperville, Illinois, United States
USD 1,250,000
6
4
4
4,488 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
Plot 395 sq.m for sale
Alonnisos, Greece
EUR 39,000
4,251 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
Four Bedroom VIlla with a Pool in Tala, Pafos
Pafos, Cyprus
EUR 599,000
4
3
1
1,797 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
Villa N – Timeless Tropical Elegance with Golf, Sea, and Mountain Views
Rivière Noire, Mauritius
EUR 1,950,000
3
3
4,316 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
villa-
Loiri Porto San Paolo, Italy
EUR 735,000
3
2
1,302 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
Farmhouse with pool nestled in the greenery in the Val di Vara
Varese Ligure, Italy
EUR 1,000,000
6
5
5,381 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
31 Payten St, Putney NSW 2112, Australia
Putney, Australia
PRICE ON APPLICATION
4
2
View Details
Contact Owner
Vogelskamp 1
Warmond, South Holland, Netherlands
EUR 2,950,000
3
1
1,454 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
Modern villa with pool and garden - Istria
Bale, Croatia
EUR 880,000
2
3
1,560 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
Ancient Medieval Stronghold with 32,400 sqm of Land - Pietra Ligure
Alessandria, Piedmont, Italy
Price Available Upon Request
1,280 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
2536 Heine Rd, Chewelah, WA 99109, USA
Chewelah, Washington, United States
USD 2,900,000
3
3,000 ft
2
View Details
Contact Owner
Sort By
Newly Added
Recently Modified
Price: High to Low
Price: Low to High
SKIP 5
PREV
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
...
1330
NEXT
SKIP 5
Search luxury real estate listings worldwide with PropGOLuxury
Receive Our Newsletter
Property News
Three Parisian Interior Designers to Know if You Love French Style
These Epic Rural Homes Bring ‘Wuthering Heights’-Style Drama
A Southern France Architectural Villa Built ‘Within’ the Landscape Asks €59 Million
Nordic by Nature: What Sets the Best Scandinavian Homes Apart?
Candlemania: The Art of Traditional Home Lighting